Mains Race Lineup
1
Sport Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7SCOTT REED 7 17/5:17.146 (1)
2 8KEN STANSBERRY 8 16/5:10.503 (1)
3 1WAYNE CHAPMAN 9 15/5:03.033 (2)
4 2BENJI HECKMANN 10 15/5:13.310 (2)
5 3CARSON CANFIELD
6 4DAVE JELIN
7 5MIKE BEARDSLEY
2
Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7GREEN CHRIS 7 18/5:06.101 (1)
2 8MACGREGOR 8 18/5:09.212 (1)
3 1DYLAN TAYLOR 9 18/5:11.467 (2)
4 2JELIN THE FELIN 10 18/5:15.680 (1)
5 3SHOCK CAP 11 18/5:20.988 (2)
6 4HAYDEN PEAKER 12 17/5:01.725 (1)
7 5CADE LEWIS 13 17/5:13.394 (1)
3
Rookie 2wd S/c A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MEAT BALL 1 13/5:20.151 (1)
2 2HUDSON NIGHBERT 2 13/5:23.449 (1)
3 3ELI VASQUEZ 3 10/5:07.072 (1)
4 4SPENCER VASQUEZ 4 10/5:27.077 (2)
5 5TRENTON EURTO 5 9/4:23.999 (2)
6 6SETH VASQUEZ 6 3/5:14.858 (2)
4
40+ Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC BRUST 1 19/5:09.013 (1)
2 2GARY HAMILTON 2 19/5:13.690 (1)
3 3JERROD HUCKLEBERRY 3 19/5:16.109 (2)
4 4ROBERT ALBERTSON 4 18/5:11.268 (1)
5 5RICK SCHOWENGERDT 5 18/5:11.470 (1)
6 6SCOTT REED 6 17/5:21.464 (1)
7 7PHIL BILLY 7 16/5:08.996 (1)
5
Sport Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BIG BOY 1 18/5:08.665 (1)
2 2TONY LOPEZ 2 17/5:00.661 (1)
3 3VIPER 3 17/5:04.605 (1)
4 4DEREK METZNER 4 17/5:05.522 (2)
5 5IGNACIO HERRERA 5 17/5:11.074 (2)
6 6BRYSON WOOD 6 17/5:16.055 (2)
7 7SCOTT REED Bump-Up
8 8WAYNE CHAPMAN Bump-Up
9 9KEN STANSBERRY Bump-Up
10 10BENJI HECKMANN Bump-Up
6
Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERROD HUCKLEBERRY 1 19/5:09.799 (2)
2 2MARION HOUK 2 19/5:13.473 (1)
3 3COLTON VERRET 3 19/5:14.108 (2)
4 4DANIEL WEST 4 19/5:14.154 (1)
5 5DYLAN MESSINGER 5 18/5:03.431 (2)
6 6G CHURCH 6 18/5:05.029 (1)
7 7GREEN CHRIS Bump-Up
8 8MACGREGOR Bump-Up
9 9JELIN THE FELIN Bump-Up
10 10SHOCK CAP Bump-Up
7
Spec Slash A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MIKE BEARDSLEY 2 13/5:16.797 (2)
2 3KEN STANSBERRY 1 15/5:10.992 (1)
3 1BRYCEN MAYES 1 12/5:23.459 (2)
4 2BRIAN MAYES 2 11/5:17.334 (2)
5 7SHANE MEYER
8
2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MACGREGOR 1 18/5:15.840 (2)
2 2GREEN CHRIS 2 18/5:16.368 (1)
3 3G CHURCH 3 18/5:18.177 (2)
4 4ROBERT ALBERTSON 4 17/5:02.726 (1)
5 5JESSE ALANIZ 5 17/5:02.763 (2)
6 6COLTON VERRET 6 17/5:04.618 (1)
7 7SHOCK CAP 7 17/5:06.158 (2)
9
Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:01 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE ASHMORE 1 18/5:11.940 (2)
2 2ERIC BRUST 2 18/5:12.416 (1)
3 3RICK SCHOWENGERDT 3 17/5:02.557 (1)
4 4TONY LOPEZ 4 17/5:04.049 (1)
5 5LURCH 5 15/5:13.677 (2)
10
4wd Buggy 13.5 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYSON WOOD 1 18/5:17.234 (2)
2 2JELIN THE FELIN 2 17/5:01.161 (1)
3 3ROBERT ALBERTSON 3 17/5:05.539 (1)
11
4wd Buggy Expert 13.5 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERROD HUCKLEBERRY 1 19/5:05.261 (2)
2 2MARION HOUK 2 19/5:10.192 (2)
3 3BIG BOY 3 19/5:10.857 (1)
4 4TONY LOPEZ 4 19/5:13.276 (1)
5 5GREEN CHRIS 5 18/5:05.544 (2)
6 6MACGREGOR 6 18/5:06.825 (1)
7 7CADE LEWIS 7 17/5:18.727 (2)
12
Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JELIN 1 20/5:08.032 (2)
2 2MIKE TUNTAKIT 2 19/5:04.038 (2)
3 3CAYDEN GATHER 3 19/5:05.242 (2)
4 4JESSE ALANIZ 4 18/5:10.539 (2)

Event Stats

Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 3,283
close X