Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
40+ Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC BRUST
2 2GARY HAMILTON
3 3ROBERT ALBERTSON
4 4RICK SCHOWENGERDT
5 5SCOTT REED
6 6PHIL BILLY
7 7JERROD HUCKLEBERRY
2
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARION HOUK
2 2DANIEL WEST
3 3DYLAN MESSINGER
4 4G CHURCH
5 5GREEN CHRIS
6 6SHOCK CAP
3
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTON VERRET
2 2JERROD HUCKLEBERRY
3 3MACGREGOR
4 4DYLAN TAYLOR
5 5JELIN THE FELIN
6 6HAYDEN PEAKER
7 7CADE LEWIS
4
Sport Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT REED
2 2CARSON CANFIELD
3 3KEN STANSBERRY
4 4DAVE JELIN
5 5WAYNE CHAPMAN
6 6MIKE BEARDSLEY
5
Sport Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BIG BOY
2 2TONY LOPEZ
3 3VIPER
4 4DEREK METZNER
5 5IGNACIO HERRERA
6 6BRYSON WOOD
7 7BENJI HECKMANN
6
Rookie 2wd S/c (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MEAT BALL
2 2BRIAN MAYES
3 3HUDSON NIGHBERT
4 4BRYCEN MAYES
5 5ELI VASQUEZ
6 6TRENTON EURTO
7 7SETH VASQUEZ
8 8SPENCER VASQUEZ
7
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT ALBERTSON
2 2SHANE MEYER
3 3KEN STANSBERRY
4 4G CHURCH
5 5MIKE BEARDSLEY
8
2wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREEN CHRIS
2 2MACGREGOR
3 3COLTON VERRET
4 4JESSE ALANIZ
5 5SHOCK CAP
9
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC BRUST
2 2RICK SCHOWENGERDT
3 3TONY LOPEZ
4 4WAYNE ASHMORE
5 5LURCH
10
4wd Buggy Expert 13.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BIG BOY
2 2JELIN THE FELIN
3 3CADE LEWIS
4 4ROBERT ALBERTSON
5 5BRYSON WOOD
11
4wd Buggy Expert 13.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERROD HUCKLEBERRY
2 2TONY LOPEZ
3 3MACGREGOR
4 4GREEN CHRIS
5 5MARION HOUK
12
Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ JELIN
2 2CAYDEN GATHER
3 3MIKE TUNTAKIT
4 4JESSE ALANIZ

Event Stats

Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 3,283
close X