Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
40+ Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY HAMILTON
2 2ROBERT ALBERTSON
3 3JERROD HUCKLEBERRY
4 4RICK SCHOWENGERDT
5 5SCOTT REED
6 6ERIC BRUST
7 7PHIL BILLY
2
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1G CHURCH
2 2SHOCK CAP
3 3GREEN CHRIS
4 4MARION HOUK
5 5DANIEL WEST
6 6DYLAN MESSINGER
3
Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CADE LEWIS
2 2HAYDEN PEAKER
3 3DYLAN TAYLOR
4 4MACGREGOR
5 5JERROD HUCKLEBERRY
6 6COLTON VERRET
7 7JELIN THE FELIN
4
Sport Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 11DAVE JELIN
2 12CARSON CANFIELD
3 13MIKE BEARDSLEY
4 8SCOTT REED
5 9KEN STANSBERRY
6 5WAYNE CHAPMAN
5
Sport Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK METZNER
2 2BIG BOY
3 6BRYSON WOOD
4 7TONY LOPEZ
5 10IGNACIO HERRERA
6 3VIPER
6
Rookie 2wd S/c (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2SETH VASQUEZ
2 3TRENTON EURTO
3 4MEAT BALL
4 5HUDSON NIGHBERT
5 6SPENCER VASQUEZ
6 7ELI VASQUEZ
7 8BRIAN MAYES
8 9BRYCEN MAYES
7
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4G CHURCH
2 5ROBERT ALBERTSON
3 8MIKE BEARDSLEY
4 9KEN STANSBERRY
5 10SHANE MEYER
8
2wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTON VERRET
2 2MACGREGOR
3 6JESSE ALANIZ
4 3SHOCK CAP
5 7GREEN CHRIS
9
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE ASHMORE
2 2TONY LOPEZ
3 3ERIC BRUST
4 4RICK SCHOWENGERDT
5 5LURCH
10
4wd Buggy Expert 13.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5BIG BOY
2 7CADE LEWIS
3 8JELIN THE FELIN
4 9BRYSON WOOD
5 10ROBERT ALBERTSON
11
4wd Buggy Expert 13.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARION HOUK
2 2TONY LOPEZ
3 3MACGREGOR
4 4JERROD HUCKLEBERRY
5 6GREEN CHRIS
12
Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE ALANIZ
2 2CAYDEN GATHER
3 3CJ JELIN
4 4MIKE TUNTAKIT

Event Stats

Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 70
Drivers: 46
Total Race Laps 3,283
close X