Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRENCH FRY 9 11/4:17.183 (1)
2 2STYKER CONLEY 10 11/4:19.013 (2)
3 3JAMES COX 11 11/4:25.506 (2)
4 4DANIEL V 12 9/4:13.258 (2)
5 5GAGE URSERY 13 9/4:22.129 (1)
6 6NIKKI HICKS 14 7/2:56.930 (1)
2
Sport Buggy B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN EBERSBACHER 9 14/4:13.734 (1)
2 2NATHEN ADAMS 10 14/4:15.784 (2)
3 3MATHEW NICKEL 11 14/4:17.238 (2)
4 4THOMAS MESSINGER 12 13/4:01.493 (1)
5 5BRIAN NICKEL 13 13/4:02.773 (2)
6 6KENYON CIERLEY 14 13/4:04.344 (1)
7 7RYAN GEORGE 15 12/4:09.393 (2)
8 8JAMES CONLEY 16 11/4:14.906 (2)
9 9MUD FLAP
10 10BRANDON YBARRA
3
Rookie 2wd S/c B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DUSTIN MORENO 9 10/4:20.695 (1)
2 2BRANSON REED 10 9/4:03.372 (1)
3 3SANTI V 11 9/4:03.617 (2)
4 4BROC PETREY 12 9/4:19.605 (1)
5 5LUIS HERNANDEZ 13 9/4:22.800 (2)
6 6DANIEL V 14 7/4:00.903 (2)
7 7AJ ALVAREZ 15 7/4:02.601 (2)
8 8LEVI WILLIAMS 16 3/3:36.932 (2)
9 9JACKSON LEPISTO
10 10BENJI HECKMANN
4
4wd Buggy 13.5 B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HOT GARBAGE 9 14/4:02.612 (1)
2 2TIM PEREZ 10 14/4:03.698 (2)
3 3FRANK BRASWELL 11 14/4:12.618 (2)
4 4WEE-MAN 12 13/4:02.687 (1)
5 5SHINON HUDSON 13 13/4:13.766 (2)
6 6GENE HOBBS 14 12/4:17.753 (1)
7 7JAIDEN MERRIWEATHER 15 10/4:06.327 (1)
5
40+ Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC BRUST 1 16/4:12.941 (2)
2 2CHAD CARSON 2 16/4:15.370 (1)
3 3POPS 3 15/4:04.090 (2)
4 4BOB VASSALLO 4 15/4:11.025 (1)
5 5RANDY WESSON 5 15/4:15.378 (2)
6 6TY HAMBLIN 6 14/4:12.288 (1)
7 7PHIL BILLY 7 13/4:00.188 (2)
8 8DANIEL SOUZA 8 12/4:14.616 (2)
6
Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD CARSON 1 15/4:11.243 (2)
2 2TIM PEREZ 2 14/4:14.190 (2)
3 3FRANK BRASWELL 3 14/4:15.609 (1)
4 4GENE HOBBS 4 12/4:16.684 (2)
7
2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MACGREGOR 1 13/4:09.919 (2)
2 2WEE-MAN 2 13/4:10.986 (1)
3 3SHOCK CAP 3 13/4:18.384 (1)
4 4GREEN CHRIS 4 12/4:06.816 (1)
5 5RYAN GEORGE 5 12/4:07.297 (2)
6 6TY HAMBLIN 6 12/4:08.691 (1)
7 7BRANDON YBARRA 7 12/4:10.503 (2)
8 8BEN PALMER 8 12/4:15.764 (2)
9 9KEN STANSBERRY
10 10JAMES COX
11 11RANDY RAINES
8
Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE TUNTAKIT 1 16/4:10.714 (1)
2 2CHRIS WESSON 2 16/4:13.637 (1)
3 3RICKEY HUKILL 3 16/4:15.935 (1)
4 4CHANCE GERECKE 4 15/4:02.888 (1)
5 5IAN ORTIZ 5 14/4:07.007 (1)
6 6JESSE ALANIZ 6 14/4:09.337 (1)
7 7RYAN HAMBLIN 7 13/4:18.049 (1)
8 8BRYSON WOOD 8 10/4:01.424 (2)
9
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAYDEN PEAKER 1 13/4:01.105 (2)
2 2OTTO LEE 2 13/4:03.702 (2)
3 3DYLAN MESSINGER 3 13/4:08.814 (2)
4 4WAYNE CHAPMAN 4 12/4:05.153 (2)
5 5MAVERICK MACGREGOR 5 12/4:05.882 (1)
6 6BROCK MELO 6 12/4:06.445 (1)
7 7KEN STANSBERRY 7 12/4:08.603 (2)
8 8SHINON HUDSON 8 11/4:05.362 (2)
9 9FRENCH FRY Bump-Up
10 10JAMES COX Bump-Up
10
Sport Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREEN CHRIS 1 15/4:16.333 (2)
2 2MACGREGOR 2 15/4:19.063 (2)
3 3TIM PEREZ 3 14/4:02.720 (2)
4 4MATT GEORGE 4 14/4:08.421 (2)
5 5WEE-MAN 5 14/4:08.692 (2)
6 6HOT GARBAGE 6 14/4:08.982 (2)
7 7SHOCK CAP 7 14/4:10.685 (1)
8 8RAEGHAN LEPISTO 8 14/4:12.381 (1)
9 9RYAN EBERSBACHER Bump-Up
10 10THOMAS MESSINGER Bump-Up
11
Rookie 2wd S/c A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRISTON HOUK 1 12/4:17.594 (1)
2 2KADE GARRETT 2 11/4:00.067 (1)
3 3BRAAP GIRL 3 11/4:13.054 (1)
4 4KEITH GENTRY 4 11/4:13.565 (2)
5 5JASON V 5 11/4:21.547 (1)
6 6NIKKI HICKS 6 11/4:22.998 (2)
7 7GERRETT KNIGHT 7 10/4:03.213 (1)
8 8MONKEY 8 10/4:07.068 (2)
9 9BRANSON REED Bump-Up
10 10DUSTIN MORENO Bump-Up
12
4wd Buggy 13.5 A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAYDEN GATHER 1 16/4:00.052 (2)
2 2IAN ORTIZ 2 16/4:00.551 (2)
3 3CHRIS WESSON 3 16/4:04.333 (1)
4 4CHANCE GERECKE 4 15/4:01.276 (1)
5 5JESSE ALANIZ 5 15/4:09.909 (1)
6 6MACGREGOR 6 15/4:10.955 (1)
7 7GREEN CHRIS 7 14/4:00.478 (1)
8 8BRYSON WOOD 8 14/4:02.494 (2)
9 9HOT GARBAGE Bump-Up
10 10FRANK BRASWELL Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 97
Drivers: 70
Total Race Laps 3,525
Total Race Time 19 hours, 48 minutes, 13 seconds
close X