Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
40+ Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD CARSON
2 2ERIC BRUST
3 3BOB VASSALLO
4 4RANDY WESSON
5 5POPS
6 6TY HAMBLIN
7 7PHIL BILLY
8 8DANIEL SOUZA
2
Sport Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHOCK CAP
2 2RAEGHAN LEPISTO
3 3RYAN EBERSBACHER
4 4THOMAS MESSINGER
5 5TIM PEREZ
6 6KENYON CIERLEY
7 7RYAN GEORGE
8 8MUD FLAP
9 9BRANDON YBARRA
3
Sport Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MACGREGOR
2 2MATT GEORGE
3 3GREEN CHRIS
4 4WEE-MAN
5 5MATHEW NICKEL
6 6BRIAN NICKEL
7 7NATHEN ADAMS
8 8JAMES CONLEY
9 9HOT GARBAGE
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD CARSON
2 2MIKE TUNTAKIT
3 3CHRIS WESSON
4 4RICKEY HUKILL
5 5CHANCE GERECKE
6 6IAN ORTIZ
7 7JESSE ALANIZ
8 8RYAN HAMBLIN
9 9BRYSON WOOD
5
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAYDEN PEAKER
2 2OTTO LEE
3 3BROCK MELO
4 4KEN STANSBERRY
5 5FRENCH FRY
6 6GAGE URSERY
7 7SHINON HUDSON
6
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAVERICK MACGREGOR
2 2WAYNE CHAPMAN
3 3JAMES COX
4 4NIKKI HICKS
5 5DYLAN MESSINGER
6 6STYKER CONLEY
7 7DANIEL V
7
Rookie 2wd S/c (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRISTON HOUK
2 2BENJI HECKMANN
3 3KADE GARRETT
4 4KEITH GENTRY
5 5DUSTIN MORENO
6 6AJ ALVAREZ
7 7LUIS HERNANDEZ
8 8SANTI V
9 9LEVI WILLIAMS
8
Rookie 2wd S/c (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAAP GIRL
2 2JASON V
3 3GERRETT KNIGHT
4 4BRANSON REED
5 5MONKEY
6 6BROC PETREY
7 7NIKKI HICKS
8 8DANIEL V
9 9JACKSON LEPISTO
9
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WEE-MAN
2 2SHOCK CAP
3 3GREEN CHRIS
4 4MACGREGOR
5 5TY HAMBLIN
6 6RYAN GEORGE
7 7BEN PALMER
8 8BRANDON YBARRA
9 9KEN STANSBERRY
10 10JAMES COX
11 11RANDY RAINES
10
4wd Buggy 13.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JESSE ALANIZ
2 2BRYSON WOOD
3 3WEE-MAN
4 4TIM PEREZ
5 5FRANK BRASWELL
6 6SHINON HUDSON
7 7GENE HOBBS
8 8JAIDEN MERRIWEATHER
11
4wd Buggy 13.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS WESSON
2 2CHANCE GERECKE
3 3CAYDEN GATHER
4 4MACGREGOR
5 5IAN ORTIZ
6 6GREEN CHRIS
7 7HOT GARBAGE
12
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD CARSON
2 2FRANK BRASWELL
3 3TIM PEREZ
4 4GENE HOBBS
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 97
Drivers: 70
Total Race Laps 3,525
Total Race Time 19 hours, 48 minutes, 13 seconds
close X