Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
40+ Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL BILLY
2 2CHAD CARSON
3 3POPS
4 4BOB VASSALLO
5 5RANDY WESSON
6 6TY HAMBLIN
7 7DANIEL SOUZA
8 8ERIC BRUST
2
Sport Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RAEGHAN LEPISTO
2 2KENYON CIERLEY
3 3RYAN GEORGE
4 4TIM PEREZ
5 5SHOCK CAP
6 6BRANDON YBARRA
7 7THOMAS MESSINGER
8 8MUD FLAP
9 9RYAN EBERSBACHER
3
Sport Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES CONLEY
2 2BRIAN NICKEL
3 3WEE-MAN
4 4MATHEW NICKEL
5 5HOT GARBAGE
6 6GREEN CHRIS
7 7MACGREGOR
8 8NATHEN ADAMS
9 9MATT GEORGE
4
Stock Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYSON WOOD
2 2JESSE ALANIZ
3 3MIKE TUNTAKIT
4 4CHRIS WESSON
5 5RYAN HAMBLIN
6 6IAN ORTIZ
7 7CHANCE GERECKE
8 8CHAD CARSON
9 9RICKEY HUKILL
5
Novice (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHINON HUDSON
2 2GAGE URSERY
3 3KEN STANSBERRY
4 4BROCK MELO
5 5HAYDEN PEAKER
6 6OTTO LEE
7 7FRENCH FRY
6
Novice (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN MESSINGER
2 2DANIEL V
3 3MAVERICK MACGREGOR
4 4WAYNE CHAPMAN
5 5NIKKI HICKS
6 6JAMES COX
7 7STYKER CONLEY
7
Rookie 2wd S/c (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEITH GENTRY
2 2DUSTIN MORENO
3 3KADE GARRETT
4 4LUIS HERNANDEZ
5 5TRISTON HOUK
6 6AJ ALVAREZ
7 7SANTI V
8 8BENJI HECKMANN
8
Rookie 2wd S/c (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAAP GIRL
2 2MONKEY
3 3NIKKI HICKS
4 4DANIEL V
5 5BROC PETREY
6 6JACKSON LEPISTO
7 7JASON V
8 8GERRETT KNIGHT
9 9BRANSON REED
9
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MACGREGOR
2 2GREEN CHRIS
3 3BRANDON YBARRA
4 4BEN PALMER
5 5KEN STANSBERRY
6 6TY HAMBLIN
7 7JAMES COX
8 8SHOCK CAP
9 9RYAN GEORGE
10 10WEE-MAN
11 11RANDY RAINES
10
4wd Buggy 13.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8JAIDEN MERRIWEATHER
2 1JESSE ALANIZ
3 3FRANK BRASWELL
4 9TIM PEREZ
5 6GENE HOBBS
6 2BRYSON WOOD
7 4SHINON HUDSON
8 7WEE-MAN
11
4wd Buggy 13.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HOT GARBAGE
2 4GREEN CHRIS
3 6CHRIS WESSON
4 3CHANCE GERECKE
5 5IAN ORTIZ
6 8MACGREGOR
7 2CAYDEN GATHER
12
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRANK BRASWELL
2 2TIM PEREZ
3 3GENE HOBBS
4 4CHAD CARSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road
Registrations Entries: 97
Drivers: 70
Total Race Laps 3,525
Total Race Time 19 hours, 48 minutes, 13 seconds
close X